[Skip to Content]

Events  

Search for Event

    Postcode  

North West - Astro Football






22/02/2020 11:45am
Duration: 2 hours
Etihad Campus
Rowlsey Street,
M11 3FF
Scotland - Learn Indoor Bowls






23/02/2020 01:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Arbroath Indoor Bowling Club
Arbroath ,
DD11 3DY
South East - Badminton






23/02/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Webber Independent School
Soskin Drive,
MK14 6DP
South Central - Badminton






01/03/2020 10:00am
Duration: 2 hours
Winchester Lido
Worthy Ln, Winchester
SO23
Scotland - Multi Sport






08/03/2020 12:00pm
Duration: 3 hours
Inveralmond Community High School
Willowbank, , Livingston
EH54 6HW
South East - Tennis Session






08/03/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
E20 3AD
Scotland - Rifle Shooting






14/03/2020 01:00pm
Duration: 4 hours
Alloa and District Rifle Club
, Kincardine
FK10 4SF
South Central - Multi & Soft Play






15/03/2020 12:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Wyvern Technical College
Botley Rd, Fair Oak
SO50 7AN
South East - Multi Sport






15/03/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 3 hours
Cambridge Regional College
Kings Hedges Road, Cambridge
CB4 2QT
South East - Badminton






21/03/2020 01:30pm
Duration: 2 hours
Webber Independent School
Soskin Drive,
MK14 6DP
Scotland - Multi Sport






22/03/2020 01:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Inveralmond Community High School
Willowbank, , Livingston
EH54 6HW
North West - Beginner Ski






22/03/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 1 hour
Ski Rossendale
Haslingden Old Rd, Rossendale
BB4
South Central - Badminton






29/03/2020 10:00am
Duration: 2 hours
Winchester Lido
Church Ln, Kings Worthy
SO23
National - St Georges Park Footy






29/03/2020 10:00am
Duration: 4 hours
St Georges Park
National Football Centre, Burton upon Trent
DE13 9PD
Midlands - Boccia and Badminton






29/03/2020 11:30am
Duration: 1 hour
Etwall Leisure Centre
Hilton Rd, , , UK, Derby
DE65
South East - Skiing & Snowboarding






05/04/2020 02:15pm
Duration: 2 hours
Xscape Milton Keynes
602 Marlborough Gate, Milton Keynes
MK9 3XS
National - Shooting Training Day






11/04/2020 10:00am
Duration: 2 hours
Aldersley Leisure Village
Aldersley Road, Wolverhampton
WV6 9NW
South East - Tennis Session






12/04/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
E20 3AD
Midlands - Boccia and Badminton






19/04/2020 11:30am
Duration: 1 hour
Etwall Leisure Centre
Hilton Rd, , , UK, Derby
DE65
Scotland - Multi Sport






19/04/2020 12:00pm
Duration: -1508 hour
Inveralmond Community High School
Willowbank, , Livingston
EH54 6HW
South East - Badminton






19/04/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Webber Independent School
Soskin Drive,
MK14 6DP
Scotland - Rifle Shooting






25/04/2020 01:00pm
Duration: 4 hours
Alloa and District Rifle Club
, Kincardine
FK10 4SF
South Central - Badminton






26/04/2020 10:00am
Duration: 2 hours
Winchester Lido
Worthy Ln, Winchester
SO23
North West - Beginner Ski






26/04/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 1 hour
Ski Rossendale
Haslingden Old Rd, Rossendale
BB4
National - National Games part 1






01/05/2020 01:00pm
Duration: 2 days
Aldersley Leisure Village
Aldersley Road, Wolverhampton
WV6 9NW
Midlands - Boccia and Badminton






17/05/2020 11:30am
Duration: 1 hour
Etwall Leisure Centre
Hilton Rd, , , UK, Derby
DE65
National - National Games part 2






30/05/2020 09:00am
Duration: 1 day
Aldersley Leisure Village
Aldersley Road, Wolverhampton
WV6 9NW
Midlands - Boccia and Badminton






14/06/2020 11:30am
Duration: 1 hour
Etwall Leisure Centre
Hilton Rd, , , UK, Derby
DE65
South East - Tennis Session






14/06/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
E20 3AD
South East - Skiing & Snowboarding






28/06/2020 02:15pm
Duration: 2 hours
Xscape Milton Keynes
602 Marlborough Gate, Milton Keynes
MK9 3XS
Midlands - Boccia and Badminton






05/07/2020 11:30am
Duration: 1 hour
Etwall Leisure Centre
Hilton Rd, , , UK, Derby
DE65
South East - Tennis Session






12/07/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
E20 3AD
National - Camping Weekend






18/07/2020 09:00am
Duration: 1 day
Westlodge Rural Centre
Back Lane, Desborough
NN4 2SH
National - Shooting Training Day






18/07/2020 10:00am
Duration: 2 hours
Aldersley Leisure Village
Aldersley Road, Wolverhampton
WV6 9NW
National - Shooting Training Day






26/09/2020 10:00am
Duration: 2 hours
Aldersley Leisure Village
Aldersley Road, Wolverhampton
WV6 9NW
National - Boccia Tournament






03/10/2020 09:00am
Duration: 1 day
Aldersley Leisure Village
Aldersley Road, Wolverhampton
WV6 9NW
South East - Tennis Session






11/10/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
E20 3AD
National - St Georges Park Footy






18/10/2020 10:00am
Duration: 4 hours
St Georges Park
National Football Centre, Burton upon Trent
DE13 9PD
National - Shooting Training Day






24/10/2020 10:00am
Duration: 2 hours
Aldersley Leisure Village
Aldersley Road, Wolverhampton
WV6 9NW
South East - Tennis Session






08/11/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
E20 3AD
National - Shooting Training Day






21/11/2020 10:00am
Duration: 2 hours
Aldersley Leisure Village
Aldersley Road, Wolverhampton
WV6 9NW
South East - Tennis Session






13/12/2020 02:00pm
Duration: 2 hours
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Eton Manor, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
E20 3AD